НАЦИОНАЛНА УНИВЕРСИАДА
Стара Загора 2017
 
КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ
СКОРОСТ
МЪЖЕ
КВАЛИФИКАЦИЯ ОБЩО КВАЛИФИКАЦИЯ ОБЩО КВАЛИФИКАЦИЯ ОБЩО ТОЧКИ
Отборно
МЯСТО Име ВУЗ МАРШРУТ 1 МАРШРУТ 2 МАРШРУТ 1 МАРШРУТ 2 МАРШРУТ 1 МАРШРУТ 2
1 Васил Руменов Цветков Националната спортна академия „Васил Левски“ 5.19 5.95 11.14 5.09 5.73 10.82 4.67 5.37 10.04 100
2 Кристиян Валериев Йонов Националната спортна академия „Васил Левски“ 7.38 10.81 18.19 7.65 7.42 15.07 6.20 7.08 13.28 70
3 Красимир Евгениев Барутчиев Университет за национално и световно стопанство 6.41 9.08 15.49 6.65 7.43 14.08 6.28 7.23 13.51 50
4 Цветомир Георгиев Георгиев Националната спортна академия „Васил Левски“ 7.93 8.00 15.93 6.91 8.08 14.99 6.69 7.40 14.09 20
5 Митко Димитров Стайков Софийски университет "Св. Климент Охридски" 8.65 9.84 18.49 7.25 8.23 15.48 6.95 7.37 14.32 10
6 Данайл Маринов Дончев Националната спортна академия „Васил Левски“ 6.85 10.24 17.09 6.67 8.58 15.25 7.30 8.27 15.57 5
7 Георги Росенов Крачанов Националната спортна академия „Васил Левски“ 8.58 10.54 19.12 6.46 8.84 15.30 6.83 8.78 15.61 3
8 Мартин Тихомиров Тонов Националната спортна академия „Васил Левски“ 5.73 8.64 14.37 5.76 7.92 13.68 5.22 - - 1
9 Преслав Костов Христов Университет за национално и световно стопанство 10.28 11.67 21.95 7.75 9.80 17.55
10 Иван Петков Тотев Националната спортна академия „Васил Левски“ 6.24 7.72 13.96 7.12 10.86 17.98
11 Владимир Ивов Дилов Великотърновски университет "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 10.05 10.92 20.97 8.93 10.62 19.55
12 Георги Георгиев Георгиев Софийски университет "Св. Климент Охридски" 10.32 11.66 21.98 9.10 11.48 20.58
13 Валентин Иванов Борисов Великотърновски университет "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 11.65 11.24 22.89 10.43 10.56 20.99
14 Николай Красимиров Николов Софийски университет "Св. Климент Охридски" 7.88 9.42 17.30 10.53 10.71 21.24
15 Георги Иванов Георгиев Русенски Университет "Ангел Кънчев" 11.07 12.70 23.77 11.82 15.65 27.47
16 Кристиян Веселинов Димитров Националната спортна академия „Васил Левски“ 7.23 10.34 17.57 7.02 - -
17 Васко Василев Шелявски Софийски университет "Св. Климент Охридски" 13.25 13.68 26.93
18 Константин Любомиров Димитров Техническият университет - София 12.62 14.45 27.07
19 Калоян Любенов Мичев Техническият университет - София 10.96 16.25 27.21
20 Велислав Теодоров Христов Техническият университет - София 13.36 15.11 28.47
 
Главен съдия:
  /Милен Виденовски/